Women

Crawford County space honor rolls for second grading interval |

Crawford Christian Academy

These college students have been named to the honour roll at Crawford Christian Academy for the second grading interval.

Elementary Faculty

All A’s

First Grade

Caleb Aguilar

Paige Anderson

Lincoln Arpin

Camille Bowman

Emilie Briggs

Hiland Ferguson

Abigail Pangborn

Joel Trousdale

Cooper Yost

Claribel Dygert

Brylee Howles

Daniel Webb

Josey Nichol

Second Grade

Jeremy Erickson

Ethan Jordan

Julie Leonard

Magnolia Trousdale

Pria Williams

Tristan Wishart

Third Grade

Katie Dunn

Fourth Grade

Zachary Bailey

Bentley Hart

Emmalynn Wishart

Emily Numer

Fifth Grade

Claire Jordan

Jonah Mckay

Ryder Pelton

Brooklyn Keyser

Sixth Grade

Brock Borgeson

Rhylee Toth

All A’s and B’s

First Grade

Josey Nichols

Daniel Harper

Attica Keltner

Easton Miller

Sylvia Humes

Addison Wheaton

Lillian Aguilar

Madeline Carless

Jase Laird

Second Grade

Jonathan McGlynn

Corey Mcguire

Sterling Merderer

Carson Gardner

Brooklyn Dickey

Third Grade

Willow Curtis

Aspen Keyser

Avery Briggs

Aleigha Toth

Jessie Nichols

Bryden Hart

Fourth Grade

Teaghan Barnhart

Riley O’Day

Allison Haeck

Noah Howles

Sawyer Dickey

Kai Zook

Addie Wakefield

Fifth Grade

Matthew Briggs

Mason Slabaugh

Anya Gardner

Adam Numer

Jocyiah Keltner

Sixth Grade

Taylor Barnhart

Asher Beaugard

Ellie Wakefield

Brielle Zurcher

Owen Lewis

Amileah Groll

Hudson Palmiero

Excessive Faculty

All A’s

Seventh Grade

Laci Sanchez

Anna Held

Eighth Grade

Haylee Hart

Kylie Jordan

Hannah Krupitzer

Abi Nageotte

Ninth Grade

Brody Pelton

Addy Curtis

Abryanna Epps

Natalie Held

Julia O’Day

Alydia Zurcher

Olivia Numer

Hannah Mattocks

Cali Lewis

tenth Grade

Coel Keyser

Gracie Oakes

Ryan Jordan

Madeline Henry

eleventh Grade

Jessica Greene

Coehyn Maynard

Laurel Steudler

Quentin Hoegerl

Lucas Sanchez

Religion Peterson

twelfth Grade

Georgia Curtis

Sierra Keyser

Spencer Wakefield

Banjamin Henry

Camdyn Maynard

Conner Dahl

3.3 Honor Roll

(College students should obtain a 3.3 grade level common or larger to be named to the honour roll. The three.3 honor roll is a B-plus or higher.)

Seventh Grade

Natalie Briggs

Audrey Oakes

Nathaniel Bethune

Christian Scott

Eighth Grade

Conner Dunn

Lyla Warren

Abigail Numer

Joseph Erickson

Ninth Grade

Nathan Frano

Indigo Erickson

Taylor Frantz

Simon Pugliese

Marquis Mchale

Tyler Hart

Zachary Miles

tenth Grade

Aaron Hoegerl

Parker Bailey

Madilyn Ly

Kaden Zehr

Carter Wakefield

Jack Little

eleventh Grade

Natalie O’Day

Kodi Flint

Ethan Defrancesco

twelfth Grade

Charity Flint

Reed Oakes

Religion Glancy

Cambridge Springs Junior-Senior Excessive Faculty

These college students have been named to the honour roll at Cambridge Springs Junior-Senior Excessive Faculty for the second grading interval.

HIGH HONORS

twelfth Grade

Brock Cunningham

Elizabeth Kline

Jackson Mumford

Jessie Smiley

eleventh Grade

Payton Ayers

Laura Bidwell

Cameron Doubet

Madalyn Knight

Benjamin Lieb

Jordan Mcclelland

Abigail Miller

Finley Rauscher

Joshua Reisenauer

Hailee Rodgers

tenth Grade

Ian Anderson

Elliott Chaffee

Caleb Clark

Alix Hilburn

Jacob Lesuer

Claire Mumford

Jaxon Newell

Lilly Plavsity

Wesley Ryden

Parker Schmidt

Ninth Grade

Kaelynn Astor

Alexander Doubet

Kiersten Grubbs

Amelia Holland

Payton Leandro

Avia Simpson

Riley Zimmerman

Eighth Grade

Kathryn Hillius

Brett Kania

William Marceau

Mackenzie Mulligan

Seventh Grade

Grace Brown

Bridget Bullock

Carly Cunningham

Sierra Harvey

Perry Hilburn

Violet Jackson

Gavin Lieb

Ella Marendt

Hannah Miller

Ayla Rimel

Isaiah Simpson

Meredith Wallace

Honors

twelfth Grade

Alexandra Acosta-Reyes

Kyler Astor

Cassandra Baer

Chase Beck

Braislee Byrne

Jesse Daugherty

Erica Davis

Logan Gerow

Nathan Held

Rori Higgins

Morgan Lieder

Olivia Martinez

Anne Meszaros

Adrian Peterman

Abbie Schultz

Morgan Shaffer

Hunter Spaid

Evan Stellato

Morgan Tucci

Chloe Vella

Madison Yanc

eleventh Grade

Kaiden Boozer

Emily Boylan

Josiah Cannon

Ethan Counasse

Madelynn Dragosavac

Taylor Gill

Ava Greenawalt

Kaitlyn Guilford

Donovan Harney

Morgan Harris

Ronald Harrison

Brady Jardina

Jordie Klawuhn

Terry Klinginsmith

Amberlyn Morrison

Dylan Smith

Brendan Tucci

Makenzie Yanc

Isobel Yasenchack

tenth Grade

Brewster Brown

Audrey Bullock

Ashley Fredrychowski

Ainslie Geeting

Landon Harney

Alexcia Hartman

Peyton Lieder

Savannah Loveland

Kylee Miller

Paige Porter

Hunter Robinson

Hunter Rose

Ninth Grade

Morgan Applebee

Tysin Findlay

Haley Jardina

Gage Johnson

Devin Laniewicz

Blake Reiser

Eighth Grade

Callen Armbruster

Kenda Boozer

Dolan Feltenberger

Latavion Fitzpatrick

Cameron Gilliland

Noah Holland

Lilly Hoogstad

Brandon Hoover

Megan Howell

Brock Karns

Madelyn Lehner

Jayden Newell

Danielle Ridgeway

Diana Robinson

Seventh Grade

Chase Alward

Konner Astor

Nolan Bach

Jordynn Brown

Ashley Brzezinski

Ryan Kleppick

Gage Lewis

Rylin Machacek

Glenn Miller

Jadazara Murawski

Sierra Rice

Matthew Ross

Mya Rubner

Kaitlyn Shepard

Dale Smith

Grace Snow

Harley States

Antonio Ward

Apple Williams

Cochranton Junior-Senior Excessive Faculty

These college students have been named to the honour roll at Cochranton Junior-Senior Excessive Faculty for the second grading interval.

HIGH HONORS

Seventh Grade

Anna Cummings

Chloe Edwards

Religion Fairfield

Jaidin Frayer

Kalyn Guthrie

Bria Homa

Claudia Lippert

Paige Morrell

Leah Moutsos

Alaina Shorts

Matalyn Wentz

Eighth Grade

Brooklyn Chase

Timothy Deeter

Braelyn Fulmer

Hannah Lyons

Claire McCartney

Austin Reynolds

Delaney Smith

Kaelyn Smith

Ninth Grade

Brenna Chase

Bridgett Dean

Raygan Erdley

Benjamin Subject

Savannah Franz

Ayden Goodge

Lindsey Hannaford

Bryndyn McCullough

Sophia Moutsos

Kaylee Pearl

Allison Perdue

Eve Pfeiffer

Marley Rodax

Kendall Rose

Mya Salsberry

Macie Williams

tenth Grade

Olivia Anthony

Dawson Carroll

Aiden Irwin

Kristen McGarvey

Brooklyn Needler

Gavin Sekerski

Tanner Shearer

eleventh Grade

Jordan Bender

Lilia Douglas

Chelsey Freyermuth

Spencer Freysinger

Zoe Hansen

Landon Homa

Dana Jackson

Olivia Kennedy

Bryce Kerr

Abigail Knapka

Chase Miller

Kyran Miller

Christopher Phillips

Jaden Rodax

Garrett Royer

Emma Shorts

twelfth Grade

Samuel Ault

Wyatt Barzak

James Bizjak

Reagan Dunn

Kyle Hoffman

Jesse McCullough

Kennedy Pearl

Dawson Reese

Kaylin Rose

Aaron Royer

Lydia Wagner

Jaiben Walker

Alex Wooden

HONORS

Seventh Grade

Teagan Barrios

Aiden Bohrer

Austin Boozer

Lillian Bornemann

Gabriel Carter

Brooklyn Dean

Nicole Dunlap

Maverick Engel

Meredeth Erdley

Randy Garcia

Jasmine Garris

Chloe Grace

Bryce Hart

Parke Haskins

Rylan Haskins

Brynn Haun

Hayden Higgins

Tabatha Hollabaugh

Carter Howell

Maggie Jackson

Blake Kramer

Hannah McBryar

Addison Miller

Alivia Miller

Kaycee Parker

Emmett Peterson

Christian Ream

Brandon Shetler

Yandre Sliker

Madax Sokol

Stephanie Stein

Aiden VanSise

Eighth Grade

Seth Ault

Madeleine Brenot

Connor Burke

Brayden Burnette

Walker Carroll

Bradley Counselman

Addison Custead

Joelle Daugherty

Aidan Egloff

Nicholas Guthrie

Nicholas Hahn

Alivia Hays

Jackson Hollabaugh

Alexis Irwin

Makaylah Kantz

Lydia Kennedy

Austin Lucas

Dylan Lucas

Makenna Mase

Vincent McMann

Chandler Miller

Gavin Moore

Isaac Royer

Brady Rynd

Leah Pattern

Wyatt Schaef

Cole Schmitt

Mara Schwartz

Davidson Shull

Adreyan Sliker

Luke Taylor

Jayde Taylor-Johnson

Torianna Tomko

Braeleigh VanSise

Mia Viscuso

Daniel Weisenstein

Tyler Wright

Ninth Grade

Andrew Albert

Kora Bellinger

Libby Boulton

Maia Buckner

Aaralyn Clark

Bella DeVillars

Kiley Dent

Dawson Domhoff

Cadence Gledhill

Ryder Greenlee

Chaden Hart

Gunner Heald

Doran Hill

Danielle Hoffman

Isabelle Holden

Collin Hollabaugh

Kamryn Irwin

Dane King

Nicholas Knapka

Mya Lynch

Anna Marchetta

Regann McClain

Rani Negron

Chandler Ploski

Audrey Royer

Maddox Salsberry

Zoey Pattern

Casey Stein

Alexis Wable

Rylee Yount

tenth Grade

Gage Aiken

Jordyn Bean

Reagan Bohrer

Logan Burton

Noah Cummings

Jonah Dean

Fisher Dudzic

Christian Everett

Luke Subject

Blake Foulk

Parker Haun

Nathan Heim

Abbigail Holden

Tyler Kalinowski

Justin Lyon

Alison Merritt

David Peterson

Raley Sokol

Hally Venard

Jude Wagner

Breadon Walker

Ronald Weisenstein

Cole Wright

eleventh Grade

Jeremy Araujo

Lauren Brooks

Dartanian Brown

Brionna Burnette

Andrew Custead

Hailey Delo

Katelyn Ewing

Ella Gallo

Aubrey Garrison

Emilee Hays

Christian Hilliard

Zane Leonheart

Anna Mailliard

Laura McCartney

Bryce McDonough

Noah McMaster

Dustin Miller

Keirstynn Miller

Jack Rynd

Morgan Schreiner

Adriana Silvis

Devyn Sokol

twelfth Grade

Maxwell Adams

Lance Axton

Chloe Blair

Jacob Cape

Logan Danielson

Riley Elder

Colby Freyermuth

Madison Heim

Megan Heim

Alexander Hollabaugh

Kenadee Irwin

Berlynn Kantz

Chloa Lippert

Joei Lipscomb

Rianna-Lynn Maloney

Jack Martinec

Stephen Martinec

Kristin McBryar

Jaylin McGill

Brayden Miller

Landon Moore

Trent Nelson

Benjamin Papinchak

Breanna Pete

Carly Richter

Kyle Rudy

Hope Venard

Karen Younger

Commodore Perry Junior-Senior Excessive Faculty

These college students have been named to the honour roll at Commodore Perry Junior-Senior Excessive Faculty for the second grading interval.

* (Signifies Excessive Honors)

Seventh Grade

* Abigail Clemente

* Rachel Matalino

* Brooklyn McCloskey

* Cassidy McCloskey

* Ashford Rooks

Mason Anderson

Kyler Bartholomew

Kaylee Deets

Ayden Dobi

Lana Hays

Hoyt Lazzar

Emma Loreno

Reagan Newton

Jaylee Osborn

Laini Quade

Hunter Rauschenbach

Natalie Sheirer

Breann Shilling

Eighth Grade

* Bryce Furey

* Antonio Matalino

* Grace Mozes

* Morgan Voelker

* Elaine Welton

* Xavier Williams

James Bowser

Kaitlyn Bowser

Jazlyn Boyles

Reagan Breese

Ariel Christner

Anastasia Gilmore

Patrick Hays

Austin Mailliard

Sophia Mcquiston-Matalino

Maddox Meyer

Donnie Rosello

Brayden Seidel

Elizabeth Ziegler

Ninth Grade

* Gunner Ansell

* Kennedy Cropp

* Abigail Eber

* Hannah Hays

* Joyce Metz

* Taylor Rooks

* Lilly Waleff

Cole Geibel

Lucas Kocher

Colton Mowry

Brady Nagel

Preston Peterson

Cameron Philson

Elizabeth Popp

Michael Rosello

Aiden Tranquill

tenth Grade

* Mckenna Bonnett

* Skyleigh McCloskey

* Marley Meyer

* Easton Mozes

* Audrey Owens

* Kaytlin Rhoderick

* Isabella Snyder

* Kyle Stringert

Jake Bell

Auna Dias

Cade Guthrie

Wyatt Lazzar

Jocelyn Lengthy

Candace Malone

Laci Marsteller

Nevaeh Morrison

Gavin Sullivan

Jonathan Wilson

eleventh Grade

* Perry Bean

* Hunter Geibel

* Mercedes Parks

* Serenah Peterson

* Marsha Reisinger

* Melissa Streets

Ashley Latta

Lydia Shock

Zachary Tarato

Hunter Yeager

twelfth Grade

* Ashley Bowser

* Karson Cropp

* Madelyn Eber

* Lydia Hittle

* Tyler Jenkins

* Riley Payne

* Haley Roberts

* Kaiden Roberts

* Clayton Smith

Hailey Boozer

Wade Coulter

Gaige Edwards

Chayda Knierman

Kristina Mabus

Conneaut Space Senior Excessive Faculty

These college students have been named to the honour roll at Conneaut Space Senior Excessive Faculty for the second grading interval.

HIGH HONORS

twelfth Grade

Savannah Adams

Julia Bartosek

Maggie Battles

Jaelyn Blood

Garrett Brown

Rebecca Byler

Derek Chiocco

Amber Clark

Bailey Clark

Jordyn Costa

Marin Douglas

Daniel Ellis

Marlee Feather

Dylan Fletcher

Lilly Foister

Julianna Jacobs

Anna Klink

Logan McClimans

Kristin Motzing

Caden Nicolls

Megan Orlasky

Sydney Phillips

Megan Poff

Isaiah Predis

Kayden Ransom

Connor Schellman

Marci Shetler

Erika Shrock

Allison Simonetta

Madison Thomas

Nathaniel Turner

Isabella Vennare

Zachery Wheeler

David Yeaples

eleventh Grade

Nikkolas Adams

Samantha Adams

Alexis Arnett

Madison Auen

Payton Berkley

Daniel Button

Kaley Cook dinner

Kayleigh Criece

Chloe Custer

Daymien Ferrara

Chloe Fields

James Gack

Eliza Harrington

Collin Hearn

Kayleen Kenenske

Ayianna Kestle

Morgan Klink

Sarah Lasko

Kaylee Mattera

Cheyann McClimans

Jessica Pelc

Laurynn Pelc

Maria Poff

Sylvia Prebor

Shelby Rader

Lucas Rice

Taylor Schlosser

Sarah Shearer

Isabel Shelatz

Linda Shepard

Mackenzie Shilling

Riley Stearns

Noah Temel

Dawson Thomas

Emma Thompson

Mackenzie Wensel

Brianna Whaley

Brooke Smart

Emily Younger

tenth Grade

Ashlee Barabas

Alexis Benson

Hannah Brady

Breanna Byerley

Grace Byler

Gracie Clark

Karlie Dennis

Elaina Gerber

Maxwell Getz

Hunter Gould

Julianne Gowetski

Nathaniel Graybill

Franklyn Janocha

Daelynn Johnson

Jaidyn Jordan

Paris Karastury

Payten Karastury

Gregory Klink

Veronica Lynn

Kaylee McClimans

Skylar McClimans

Landen Mead

Larkin Mead

Isabell Meyer

Emma Miazga

Jillian Mihoci

Katherine Miller

Lillyan Moore

Abigail Mozina

Brianna Nader

Kenady Oates

Alayna Ott

Religion Peterson

Addison Seitz

Kylie Shrock

Elise Sprong

Aiden Tyson

Matthew Wilpula

Ninth Grade

Leonard Adams IV

Alyse Barth

Ava Bish

Camille Budzynski

Dana Copeland

Kaitlyn Crabb

Brooke Davis

Jadis Doubet

Miranda Flaherty

Joseph, Furgiuele IV

Luca Gabel

Jenna Geer

Callie Gerber

Gavin Gerber

Katherine Gillette

Elaina Graybill

Jillian Haeck

Grace Hans

Lainie Harrington

Kyle Herr

Shakiir Jordan II

Chloe Kincaid

Claire Kline

Cailyn Luciani

Kylie Mattera

Megan Mattocks

Lunden Mead

Victoria Medrick

Jocelyne Morrow

Parker Nicolls

Carly Perrye

Morgan Poff

Kasey Prince

Dylan Quade

Kelly Royer

Megan Simonetta

Keaira Smeltzer

Genevieve Sullivan-Shimek

Mary Sullivan-Shimek

Caelyn Turk

Camille Turner

Courtney Vennare

Emily Vennare

Joslyn Younger

HONORS

twelfth Grade

Gladys Anderson

Dominick Cirri

Alexis Fry

Garrett Gerber

Braden Groover

Makayla Corridor

Nicole Hazen

Kaitlynn Jakubowski

Rylee Jones

Zoey Jones

Jordan Kullen

Maximus Lewandowski

Kirsten Marks

James Murphy

Raegan Nelson

Holden Shiner

Natalie White

eleventh Grade

Jackson Barnes

Lyndsey Blood

Austin Byler

Keyshaun Dennis

Bradley Fuhrer

Conner Hannold

Tessa Haugh

Damien Loze

Pasquale Mattera Jr.

Isabella Northrop

Alexander Nottingham

Izabell Onderko

Connor Perrye

Denali Petronio

Andrew Royal

Ethan Stright

Delaney Wiley

Chloe Williams

Sarah Zimmer

tenth Grade

Carson Alsdorf

Aubre Andrew

James Bernard Jr.

Emily Heckman

Cobin Herman-Publish

Daniel Hunter

Skyla Onderko

Landon Ransom

Tristan Shelatz

Chase Valentine

Logan Weinschenk

Gavin White

Ninth Grade

Mitchell Blood

Olivia Burton

Madilynne Chase

Colton Ellis

Chelsei Fields

Kaylin First

Andrew Hackworth

Kennedy Motzing

Jessica Onderko

Maddie Robertson

Garret Ward

Conneaut Lake Center Faculty

These college students have been named to the honour roll at Conneaut Lake Center Faculty for the second grading interval.

HIGH HONORS

Fifth Grade

Gage Absten

Parker Alsdorf

Tahtiana Battles

Brynn Billingsley

Kara Dugan

Jacob Geer

Christina Kline

Landen Klink

Isabella McNulty

Joslyn Mihoci

Davis Morian

Kyleigh Shaw

Kayley Williams

Sixth Grade

Bella Absten

Jeromiah Amon

Nathaniel Brace

Brevyn Ceremuga

Ella Fuller

Emma Fuller

Gabrielle Gerber

Owen Grafton

Ella Hans

Kaidence Hays

Chloe Hoover

Josef Jordan

Jackson McKinsey

Gauge Miller

Calysta Moser

Adrian Moyers

Paige Perrine

Andzia Pietroski

Isabella Ritchey

Jessalyn Rivera

Ana Rosko

Nicholas Simonetta

Patrick Simonetta

Nicholas Vennare

Seventh Grade

Carmen Bowman

Debella Durkin

Aidan Ford

Hailey Gallagher

Blair Ingraham

Alex O’Grady

Josie Robsel

Noah Scott

Savannah Wertelet

Elisha White

Eighth Grade

Jonathan Hart

Damara Mowad-Stevens

Trevor Raney

Elizabeth Rifenberrick

Natalie Samuels

John Sandau III

Alexander Wilpula

Jonah Yeaples

HONORS

Fifth Grade

Shea Ballos

Tyler Bechtel

Austin Benson

Arabelah Black

Skylar Bowman

Jenna Dickey

Addison Feltenberger

Teagan Gilliland

Jocelyn Jordan

Audrey Klink

Danny McCullough

Vincent Neary

Andrew Sandau

Sebastian Stritzinger

Ian Wickert

Zachary Wilson

Annabelle Smart

Sixth Grade

Sebastian Ballos

Jordyn Bartic

Corlaine Beck

Maya Invoice

Avery Billingsley

Lukas Brown

Gage Calvin

Mattesyn Campbell

Noah Darby

Ayden Davis

Jackson Davis

Zoe Griggs

Abigail Harper-Barth

Garcin Harpst

Rylan Horsemanko

Devan Johns

Lukas Kelly

Tristan Ketchem

Julia Klink

Vienna Kunz

Abigail McGee

Peyton Miller

Leah Ramaley

Dalton Raun

Andrew Snyder

Megan Vivian

Seventh Grade

Annabelle Bortner

Jovi Eaton

Caleb Feltenberger

Abigayle Ferry

Lacey Jessup

Cassidy Kowalewski

Owin Moore

Jillian Musone

Johnna Reinhart

Rachael Royer

Charlee Sharp

Kady Sharp

Hayden Simas

Allee Tenney

Alyvia White

Eighth Grade

Avery Benson

Keegan Hershberger

Riley Hinterleiter

Riley Inscoe

Hailey McCoy

Amanda Shearer

Chase Stewart

Gracie Stewart

Conneaut Valley Center Faculty

These college students have been named to the honour roll at Conneaut Valley Center Faculty for the second grading interval.

HIGH HONORS

Fifth Grade

Eloise Agnew

Rylee Beebe

Kaitlyn Darr

Heath Godwin

Emily Lasko

Emma Moore

Melody Sumner

Ginamarie Ubinas

Alexander Waddell

Ashton Younger

Sixth Grade

Avalee Agnew

Brooke Beebe

Michaella Bernhardt

Brooke Bish

Kevin Clark

Amiyah Curry

Darryl Demico

Jonathan Haeck

Alexis Hathy

Haylie Hoover

Alexis Kasper

Taylor Klemm

Caleb Marwood

Shelby Miller

Briar Moreland

Bryce Nelson

Daniel Sadler

Seventh Grade

Addison Barnes

Katarina Cameron

BreAnne Dendis

Jacob Hackworth

Christine Hunter

Alexander Mattocks

Payton Seitz

Lucas Suchy

Averi Wolf

Eighth Grade

Brody Barckhoff

Austin Clark

Kaylin Faust

Allen Grout

Ashton Headley

Paige Hoover

Mitchell Lasko

Jayda McGrath

Morgan Meyer

Jordan Miazga

Riley Miller

Haylee Morini

Harper Nelson

Olivia Patterson

Riley Radel

Katie Shetler

Addeline Thieme

Daylee Watson

Colt Wetherell

HONORS

Fifth Grade

Paige Bish

Winston Brady

Cora Burkey

Emily Delp

Hayden Dunham

Colton Goodenow

Hadassah Hunter

Kyle Jones

Cole Kuhn

RoxAnn Lindstrom

Brynlee Martin

Chelsey Meader

Avalyn Morgan

Zoey Porter

Jacob Shaffer

Oliver Starcheski

Kyah Stine

Aubree Uzarski

Jailynn Wetherell

Katelyn Zakostelecky

Sixth Grade

Alexander Baldwin

Damien Booher

Chloe DiFranco

Summer time Doubet

Kamden Fedinetz

London Fitzgerald

Cooper Good

Alexis Grout

Robert Horne

Jake Lehew

Emilee Maynard

Katlynn McCurdy

Lauriana Miller

Lillian Myers

Austin Nelson

Kourtney Samuels

Riley Shauberger

Landon Shaw

Amanda Sommer

Mason Stone

Jayce Taylor

Seventh Grade

Lilliana Bates

Sarah Hershelman

Suzannah Hunter

Delaney Mead

Leighton Mead

Miah Peterson

Abigail Potts

Colin Russell

Callie Summerville

Virginia Ubinas

Raegan Welsh

Eighth Grade

Hannah Adamczyk

Abigail Beightol

Hailey Blood

Madelyn Bly

Alexander Brady

Andrew Emery

Rachel Hunter

Summer time Lambert

Tiffany Lowe

Alexander Paskorz

Courtney Perrye

Katelynn Reynolds

Terrance Wallace

Mason Welcheck

Taven Ziegler

Crawford County Profession and Technical Middle

These college students have been named to the gold and silver award lists at Crawford County Profession and Technical Middle for the second grading interval.

GOLD

Auto Collision Expertise

Bradley Phillips

Logan Martin

Shane Looney

Kaydee Lester

Automotive Expertise

Tylor Vorous

Holden Shiner

Andrew Granda

William Corridor

Elivia Bonecutter

Carpentry

Kole Flint

Adam Halsted

Brooklyn Southwick

Business Artwork and Graphics

Marlea Ferguson

Madison Blood

Ava Greenawalt

Anika Tyson

Senna Camp

John Lynch

Kyla Morgan

Paige Waring

Sarah Little

Aspen Herter

Autumn Weed

Pc and Info Sciences

Jameson McIntyre

Dawson Reese

Parker Bailey

David White

Nicholas Kaste

Benjamin Papinchak

Cullen McNulty

Nethaniel Gordon

Andrew Royal

Cameron Keller

Corbin Williams

Ian Foreman

Mathew Bernoski

Cobin Herman-Publish

Jacob Cape

Cosmetology

Sydney Phillips

Kaylee York

Marie McKeown

Alexis Peeples

Jaidyn Jordan

Religion Peterson

Marisa Hill

Kylie Shrock

Emilee Hays

Adreauna Davis

Layla Horton

Analyse McGowan

Alexis Napolitano

Tanner Williams

Trista Robinson

Hally Venard

Concord Mervine

Culinary Arts and Restaurant Administration

Mitzi Emig

John Welsh

Kirsten Marks

Chloe Hindle

Madilyn Ly

Isabel McGowan

Edward Hazelet

Cynthia White

Charris Corridor

Lexus Skelton

Kay Bickel

Jackson Barnes

Evelynn Kelly

Skyla Onderko

Lauren Brooks

Michaela McIntyre

Abigail Miller

Caidence Meacham

Jayden Lambert

Christian Durham-Lencioni

Morgan Hoover

Starr Gilliland

David Copeland

Diesel Expertise

Chase Beck

Rachael Frye

Jack Rynd

Noah Hayes

Drew Hunter

Brody Beck

Devin Sekerski

Diversified Occupations Co-op

Jordyn Costa

Allison Simonetta

Lilly Foister

Darren Zeits

Dylan Hulley

Aliyah Campbell

Alexander Hollabaugh

Carly Richte

Laine Boylan

Erica Davis

Kendra Vivian

Kylie Ingle

Wyatt Heim

Rollie Sutton

Lainey Graham

Montana White

Rileigh Oskin

Zachery Wheeler

Jessalyn Grindstaff

Dana Shaw

Jeremiah Musser

Nicholas Fidanza

Alexis Fry

Sylas Csiky

Terrell Wilmore

Drafting and Design Expertise

Codey Deeter

Logan Danielson

Brock Anderson

Elise Sprong

Jaxon Newell

Alex Blake

Gregory Conley

Adriana Silvis

Hailey Schwab

Kyleigh Wentz

Ethan DeFrancesco

Electrical Occupations

Lisa Prenatt

Joshua Perrine

William Sprong

Isaiah Minor

Josiah Stitt

Nathan Foster

Matthew DeVore

Kaeden Cranston

Braden Groover

Chloe Williams

Chloe Fields

Ethan Stright

Jordan Kullen

Jayden Mihoci

Bradley Fuhrer

James Murphy

Electronics Expertise

Lucian Corridor

Garrick Jordan

Jacob Graham

Matthaeus Foxall

Garrett Brown

Well being Occupations

Chloe Crawford

Jordan Bender

Riley Atkins

Kristin Motzing

Bradie Whitehair

Chloe Custer

Emma Pennington

Derek Chiocco

Maycy Troples

Hailey Delo

Cassandra Baer

Breanna Pete

Hope Venard

Vanessa Waring

Celina Dennis

Jordan Hudock

Precision Machining

Weiss Heim

Dylan Fletcher

Brayden Miller

Garrett Hodak

Simeon Hunter

Gavin Holeva

Ryland Lutz

Anna Klink

Rocky Buford

Connor Crago

Jacob Little

Trent Roncaglione

Welding

Colby Deets

Camryn Fabela

Noah Temel

Kacie Mook

Tanner Shearer

Chase Miller

MacKenzie Davis

Maggie Butler

Raeden Covine-Kiser

Gregory Babcock

Maxwell Dillaman

Colby Stewart

Dominic Fosco

Louden Gledhill

Madison VanNort

Connor Schellman

SILVER

Auto Collision Expertise

Tyler Shaw

Connor Perrye

Ace Brown

Automotive Expertise

Keenen Schaaf

Sage Schweitzer

Jackson Carico

Lacey Mosbacher

Robert Thomas

Ethan Delp

Landon Stone

Carpentry

John Miller

Kylann Barksdale

Chandler Davison

Jacob Opatrny

Dominic Lowe

Michael DeJohn

Business Artwork and Graphics

Alanna Ratliff

Katharine Singer

Natalie White

Grace Dudinsky

Jonathan Grinnell

Rori Higgins

Meghan Steadman

Pc and Info Sciences

Cole Doolittle

Anthony Wagner

Jack Robinson

William Keller

Kasey Blair

Kayden Dibble

Cosmetology

Andria Foister

Culinary Arts and Restaurant Administration

Seth Fenner

Hannah Tomczak-Webb

Diesel Expertise

Nathaniel Graybill

Kyle Huya

Logan Gerow

Brady Jardina

Connor Smith

Mark Wright

Blake Boylan

Tyler Hamrick

Diversified Occupations Co-op

Gabriel Cummings

Mackenzie Virgils

Daniel Morrow

Dylan Lehmann

Drafting and Design Expertise

Ganon Blake

James Bernard

Brevin Klink

Steven Thornton

Jacob Friters

Electrical Occupations

Eric Mason

Ruric Douglas

Allora McCarl

Trent Nelson

Well being Occupations

Casey Williams

Abigail Shiver

Riley Piatt

Sofia DeJohn

Hayley Moore

Molly Jackson

Brooklyn Miller

Amira Burnett

Precision Machining

Garrett Dewey

Hunter Craig

Matthew Spangler

Tayton Reichel

Hawk Publish

Welding

Austin Agnew

James Sherman

John Carey

Jonathan Grundy

Dylan Reed

Nathan Kerr

Anthony Grebiner

Ryan Herr

Caleb Watson

Sidonie Hipple

Andrew Custead

Isaac Williams

Alic Jackson

Jamestown Junior-Senior Excessive Faculty

These college students have been named to the honour roll at Jamestown Junior-Senior Excessive Faculty for the second grading interval.

Seventh Grade

Excessive Honors

Morgan Aversa

Sydney Balas

Shane Barnes

Rebekah Enterline

Kelley Enterline

Ryleigh Good

Joshua Perrino

Khloe Carter

Aaron Haskins

Elaina Gregoire

Caiden Haralson

Audra McElhattan

Honors

Tyler Enterline

Jacob McGuigan

Justin Perrino

Alyssa Stanley

Paitin Costa

Eighth Grade

Excessive Honors

Alayna Cadman

Duncan Mayer

Makayla Williams

Audra Thomas

Sophia Hart

Hannah Hart

Honors

Kadence Westcott

Emily Weimert

Rachel Britton

Twylah Salvador

Ninth Grade

Excessive Honors

Launa Bish

Karis McElhaney

Brianna Shetter

Miranda Biles

Honors

Keannu Miller

tenth Grade

Excessive Honors

David Hyde

Savanna Slingluff

Peyton Mayer

Emily Enterline

Elizabeth Arnett

Savannah Thurber

Cole Ternent

Blair Chizmar-Geiwitz

Mackenzie Devine

Trinity Umland

Honors

Derek Headley

Robert Baldesberger IV

Troy School

Symantha White

Kimberly Newhouse

eleventh Grade

Excessive Honors

Morgan Bercis

Connor Doeberiener

Elizabeth Figiel

Garrett Floch

Emmett Gill

Taylor Keener

Julia McGuigan

Lauren Taylor

Josilyn Pfaff

Olivia Swartz

Joshua Hill

Seamus Ford

Paige Anderson

Honors

Claire Jones

Elizabeth Mowery

Carter Williams

Benjamin Mayfield

Aaron Slifka

Veery Nanz

twelfth Grade

Excessive Honors

Marley Woyt

Katherine Arnett

Samantha Stevenson

Sara Stevenson

Maddie Shirey

Riley Runyon

Elizabeth Lindsay

Benjamin Bish

Peyton McElhinny

Maya Floch

Dawson Burdick

Rachel Cowher

Elizabeth Kammerdiener

Charles Prosek

Ann Weimert

Emma DeMarco

Samuel McKay

Libby Babcock

Delaney Cowger

Brianna Stafford

Kevin Ayers

Claire Anderson

Honors

Austin Thurber

Maplewood Junior-Senior Excessive Faculty

These college students have been named to the honour roll at Maplewood Junior-Senior Excessive Faculty for the second grading interval.

HIGH HONORS

twelfth Grade

Atkins, Riley Algene

Bakus, Sophia Madeline

Crawford, Chloe Annabelle

Eimer, Isabella Maelynn

Heim, Weiss Eugene

Mcfadden, Jesse James

Ploski, Jordyn Leigh

Schon, Isaak Thomas

Schutz, Kaitlyn Pleasure

Southwick, Brooklyn Ambrosia

Zava, Elisea

eleventh Grade

Blake, Alex Jasper

Crawford, Mckenna Kay

Giliberto, Benjamen Luke

Kinnear, Michael Todd

Palotas, Andrea Elizabeth

Schmid, Jeffrey Daniel

Thomas, Sadie Leigh

Vergona, Madison Grace

tenth Grade

Lester, Kaydee Lynne

Mitchell, Heidi Susanna

Ninth Grade

Blake, Joslyn Lee

Brunot, Rachel Gene

Cochran, Kylie Lena

Eimer, Madison Lynn

Kier, Lincoln Eliot

Moyer, Ella Mia

Palotas, Avery Jane

Preston, Sydney Jean

Shaw, Derek Albert

Zook, Abigayl Delaiah

Eighth Grade

Deane, Jack Garret

Hirosky, Paul Joseph

Hurban, Charlotte Isabelle

Jackson, Jacob Elias

Kier, Logan Matthew

Lujan, Abigail Diane

Mangus, Jaycee Jordan

Means, Maggie Mae

Neely, Bree Yvonne

Reynolds, Troy R

Seventh Grade

Cox, Reagan Emily

Guthrie, Gwendolyn Aglaia

Hirosky, Emily Rose

Jordan, Kyle Thomas

Mitchell, Mariska Reese

Nuhfer, Raegan Michele

HONORS

twelfth Grade

Bernoski, Mathew Charles

Beuchat, Eve Alexandra

Blake, Ganon Scott

Brunot, Avery Ellen

Chamberlain, Charles Jacob

Colford, Cyrus Jacob

Devore, Hailee Maria

Gerard, Michael Jack

Hasbrouck, Grace Marie

Heim, Wyatt Darwin

Holsopple, Shawna Diane

Horn, Tanner Renee

Kennedy, Logan Charles

Kennedy, Meghan Danielle

Middleton, Montana Marie

Moorhead, Liliane Aderyn

Palmiero, Connor Joseph

Phillips, Haley Marie

Prenatt, Lisa Christine

Roae, Gregory Joseph

Robinson, Trista Sue

Rossey, Johnathon Bradley

Rubaker, Grace Lee

Tyson, Anika Danielle

Vergnola, Taryn Skylar

Whitehair, Bradie Lynae

Williams, Corbin David

eleventh Grade

Bonecutter, Elivia Rose

Brown, Rachel Marie

Cooper, Samantha Might

Cornell, Chloee Maree

Dell’antonio, Hunter Lee

Doyle, Abigail Religion

Jackson, Molly Victoria Louise

Palmiero, Brenna Rose

Pillar, Shane Braden

Royer, Samuel Dalton

Stitt, Josiah Michael

Watson, Caleb Ethan

Williams, Isaac Clyde

Zook, Madelyn Elizabeth Ann

tenth Grade

Beuchat, Elliott Charles

Blake, Chase Joseph

Despenes, Sheila Iretta Gabriella

Dewey, Garrett David

Doubet, Dorian Rene

Frazier, Emily Elisabeth

Henry, Braydon Franklin

Hill, Marisa Brianne

Hosick, Brooke Ann

Lane, Jocelynn Lee

Mcgowan, Isabel Ruth

Mcintyre, Abigail Christine

Mcintyre, Michaela Ann

Mosbacher, Lacey Loretta

O’hara, Savannah Jo

Seely, Ethan Samuel

Somerville, Isabelle Mae

Tau, Jacqueline Elaine

Woge, Jacob Robert

Wright, Sylvianne Elizabeth

Ninth Grade

Barker, Jillian Elizabeth

Beebe, Ella Rose

Fay, Alyssa Marie

Kelly, Alannah Lyn

Leonhart, Grace Lynn

O’hara, Madison Rose

Pillar, Shauna Grace

Publish, Rhinn Norene

Correct, Andrew Joseph

Slagle, Laura Marie Catherine

Triola, Nicholas Andrew

Woge, Megan Grace

Eighth Grade

Bivens, Edward Jacob

Brenizer, Trinity Rose

Crawford, Mylee Shae

Crum, Dakotah Eugene

Dewey, Dylan Lee

Dulaney, Bailey Shea

Gates, Ayden Tyler

Horn, Kaden Daniel

Lesuer, Sophia Marie

Macquarrie, Taylor Nicole

Maloney, Chase William

Service provider, Maximus Nikolai

Moyer, Deegan Michael

Potosky, Mitchell James

Reyes-Dalton, Guillermo

Stanford, Samantha Ruby

Stewart, Veronica Paige

Stitt, Fox Edward

Vann Cage, Jazzlyn Isabelle

Wyant, Anna Marie Lynn

Seventh Grade

Barickman, Madison Elizabeth

Burk, Benjamin Clifford

Edwards, Kenzie Erykah

Gordon, Emma Louise

Hoover, Isabella Marie

Kennedy, Brooke Ann

Lesuer, Isaac Thomas

Macquarrie, Addison Reese

Martz, Ella Kaetlin

Moyer, Bailey Kristine

Ohls, Hayden Mathew

Potosky, Lexy Harriett

Preston, Cecile Dian

Slocum, Autum Lee

Straub, Carl Owen

Watkins, Adrianna Lynn

Watson, Hunter Drake

Williams, Nova Ryan

Wolfgang, Leeroy

Meadville Space Center Faculty

These college students have been named to the honour roll at Meadville Space Center Faculty for the second grading interval.

Seventh Grade

Excessive Honors

Griffin Aitken

Kael Armstrong

Christian Cincar

Bethany Conway

Paige Cullen

Maxwell Decker

Lilyana Deets

Clare Dill

Alexis Fadden

Samantha Fronce

Nelson Heisey

Vance Hohmann

Ava Jones

Lilliana Kowalke

Jason Litwiler

Addison Mahoney

Vincent Mametjanov

Natasha Mauser

Dustin McGuirk

Grace McMichael

Elijah Miller

Spero Moutsos

Zenobia Moutsos

Bryn Nichols

Kassandra Repko

Wyatt Pattern

Raymond Stallard

Taylor Tidball

Benjamin Welsh

Aydan Wheeler

Skyler Williams

Honors

Nicholas Alister

Kyle Amacher

Keithen Arnold

Joseph Baker

Cameron Bauer

Kaeden Bauer

Ariella Bell

Gordon Benninger

Dathon Booher Jr.

Eziah Brown

Kieley Brown

Michael Brown

Christopher Burr

Nicholas Celli Jr.

Emma Chornack

Thomas Chorney

Kamryn Conley

Darion Conway

Ryan Copeland

Summer time Dagen

Hannah Daly

Parker Dean

Dylan Dearborn

Malachi DeMaison

Gary Denison

Taylor DeVore

Aiden Erwin

Caylee Feleppa

Amarius Foster-Graham

Aubrey Fredericks

Aryana Inexperienced

Alexis Grindstaff

Olivia Hartle

Arianna Haycraft

Makayla Hogue

Madalyn Hoke

Brayleigh Hunter

Asher Johnson

Louis Lamonde III

Logan Laskey

Maiya Lencioni

Jared Lewis

Lilia Maisner

Laylah Markiewicz

Lola Massey

Grace McClelland

Shaunessy McGann

Aiden McIntyre

Ian Miller

Travis Miller Jr.

Isaac Milligan

Airianna Muckinhaupt

Chelsea Oosterkamp

Savanna Osti

Kamyren Overly

Probability Peterson

Meena Peterson

Kyle Pinkhouse

Olivia Porter

Rakyia Richardson

Ethan Roseberry

Lilian Setta

Cole Shaulis

Riley Shaw

Camryn Shimmel

Isabella Simmons

Brandon Skornick

Carter Slee

Parker Slee

Phoenix Snook

Emma Stirling

Mary Teed

Noelle Thompson

Edward Tomchak

Noah Travis

Addison Urey

Geovani Vincik

Benjamin Walker Jr.

Troy Wilson Jr.

Belle Wolfram

Noah Younger

Danika Zachary

Eighth Grade

Excessive Honors

Adrian Baker

Zachary Carr

Henry DeSantis-Biggs

Heather Garris

Ethan Lucas

Maria Megill-Herrera

Ainsley Oviatt

Luca Palanca

Mia Elizabeth Reese

Colin Reichel

Kayla Schwabenbauer

Graham Shellhaas

Tate Walker

Colin Waring

Ruth Wheeler

Rachel Williams

Honors

Maddy Aitken

Devin Anthony

Gianna Araujo

John Beers

Christie Bonilla

Jordyn Carpin

Andriana Chiodo

Alivia Coburn

Logan Conley

Lucas Conley

Gracelyn Cowher

Grace Curtiss

Brennan Decker

Angelo Feleppa

Anthony Feleppa

Kharizma Garlick

Chyanne Graham

Jordan Guseman

Cienna Guthrie

Sara Hartle

Cynthia Herring

Emma Hild

Jazzlyn Hough

Julius Hughes

Adelynn Jones

Jahniah King

Addyson Kregel

Benjamin Kuhn-Syed

Hailey Laskey

Brett Lawrence

Jordan Lawrence

Ava Lexso

Jacob McCauley

Ava McGowan

Ada McHargue

Payton Millard

Laura Moreira Lopez

Adryanna Mullen

Simon Parsons

Arianna Peeples

Evan Peterson

Cayley Porter

Jonathan Radomski

Elias Ramsey

Adam Reagle

Megan Redding

Gabriella Revel

McKayla Roberts

Savannah Runyan

Eliana Santiago

Ryder Say

Nicole Shoemaker

Patrick Smith

Abigail Stump

Jacoby Thompson

Marissa City

Sarah Vazquez

Cameron West

Vanessa Wolbert

Meadville Space Senior Excessive Faculty

These college students have been named to the honour roll at Meadville Space Senior Excessive Faculty for the second grading interval.

HIGH HONORS

Ninth Grade

Camden Armstrong

Kellen Ball

Kiley Blaine

Emma Blair

Jack Burchard

Emma Button

Kalli Colburn

Keely Conley

Kaitlyn Conway

Jacob Costello

Ashlee Croll

Jean Cruz Parkhurst

Cameron Deeter

Kevin Elwell

Benjamin Fiely

Sydney Germanoski

Andres Gillette

Brooke Hart

Jayden Headrick

Mason Hoke

Natalie Kafferlin

Torianah Klawon

Jordan Kohler

Claire Landefeld

Kaitlyn Larson

Tyler Love

Lucas Luteran

Robert Mahoney

Evaleigh McClymonds

Ava McKinley

Joshua McMichael

Kendall Mealy

Zachary Middendorf

Desiree Morin

Alexandra Mulford

Alexandra Orosz

Emma Parks

Callie Peterson

Cassie Peterson

Dominic Peterson

Teagan Reichel

Hunter Riordan

Chandyn Ruot

Elliott Schleicher

Logan Shaw

Natalie Smith

David Waid

tenth Grade

Brock Anderson

Cameron Arpin

Brittney Barclay

Jenna Bosco

Molly Carswell

Allena Coburn

Chloe Concepcion

Braden Costello

Aubrey Decker

Evelyn Garvey

Robert Grasinger

William Grey

Camryn Guffey

Lillian Hild

Benjamin Hilson

Sydney Holt

Elizabeth Hyatt

Elizabeth Kellick

Makaylah Kelso

Chae Kennedy

Silas Lashbrook

Alexis Napolitano

Kyle Peterson

Ryan Reichel

Zachary Schepner

Chelsea Teasdale

Austin Tomko

Luca White

eleventh Grade

Kyle Buttray

Jaylyn Chess

Morgan Chess

Staci Chitester

Kaydanse Comunale

Samuel Coppola

Ciara Corbin

Amelia Crowley

Alexandra Gallagher

Owen Garvey

Mkenna Gerard

Kayla Germanoski

Hunter Graham

Mackenzie Hurban

Isaac Johnson

Augusta Kosco

Jaime Larson

Jackson Lawrence

Cailey Metter

Isaiah Minor

LaDonnivin Mosley

Lissa Murphy

Karissa Petruso

Abigail Powell

Elena Grace Reese

Evelyn Schott

Christina Shoemaker

Ryan Urquhart

twelfth Grade

Jazmyn Anderson

Haley Bucci

Reese Burnett

Taylor Button

Senna Camp

Emily Courson

Kaitlyn Crawford

Madison Cunningham

Adreauna Davis

Codey Deeter

Luke Derlink

Sydney Fadden

Paige Ferry

Riley Fronce

Cody Corridor

Lucian Corridor

Chloe Hindle

Jaeda Johnston

Kailani Kawata

Kylie Kerr

Emma Landefeld

Kylie Moore

Joseph Paprzycki

Alexis Peeples

Hanna Pelc

Olivia Philbrick

Adelaide Phillis

Marissa Powell

Caiden Riordan

Kendall Sandrock

Konner Sayre

Cameron Schleicher

Andrew Singer

Mariah Slider

Emily Smith

Belinda Sterling

Nicholas Sterling

Ella Stewart

Alexander Tallberg

Phoebe Templin

Katherine Volna

Branden Walker

Irulan Walker

Lawrence Taylor - CBD Oil & Pain Relief Cream Bundle - 45% OFF

Kimberlee Warner

Abigail Williams

Meghan Willis

Kaylee York

Conner Zimmerman

HONORS

Ninth Grade

Zoey Adiutori

Caleb Anderson

Chase Anderson

Jazalyn Andrews

Jaiden Beers

Adelaide Benninger

Braydon Burdick

Kendall Craft

Stephen Ernst

James Fadden

Halaina Flint

Benjamin Fuller

Casey Fuller

Sadie Gary

Kadan Geer

Eva Gordon

Tatum Gorney

Amari Grenaway

Ricky Gutierrez

Daniel Hamilton

Markeise Harris

Alexander Hauf

Ryan Heflin

Evan Higham

John Houdek

Ciara Hutchinson

Webb Jacobs

Mary Jaggi

Lee Jordan

Josiah Kauffman

Connor Kearns

Julius Kosco

Octavia Kosco

Andria Lenk

Gauge Lyon

Marlaya McCoy

Samuel McIntyre

Hayden Miller

Daniel Murphy

Brady Newell

Georgia Newsome

McKenzie Nichols

Evan Palmiero

Kyle Peterson

Preston Phillis

Corrine Pinkhouse

Araiah Russell

Matthew Scannell

Emiley Schnauber

Aslan Shaffer

Meelah Shaw

Hunter Skornick

Cole Sobolewski

Jordan Stallard

Aidan Tautin

Martin Thornton

Henry Travis

Zachary Travis

Tyler Twilla

Keyana Wagner

Cristina Watkins

Katherine Welsh

Caleb White

Jayda Wilson

Tianyi Wu

Mackenzie Yarnell

Samuel Yoder

tenth Grade

Brighton Anderson

Nevaeh Baker

Ace Brown

Jack Brown

Alex Burgess

Amira Burnett

Aden Burr

Brielle Cheney

Christopher Costa

Payton Costello

Ezra Deegan

Maxwell Dillaman

Larin Douglas

Christian Durham-Lencioni

Jada Gibson

Peyton Gorney

Jacob Graham

Camden Corridor

Charris Corridor

Logan Hanaway

Wynn Harward

Logan Hill

Jocelyn Jones

Matthew Kaste

Brock Knetsch

Emma Knicely

Tanner Knicely

Rylee Kregel

Jonas LaBruzzo

Isabella Linz

Savana Main

Paige Manuel

Amiejo Marhoefer

Andrew Markiewicz

Isaac McCauley

Shane McClymonds

Kyleigh McIntyre

Daniel Michaelson

Jack Mitchell

Jack Ethical

Kayleigh Morin

Olivia Motter

Philip Pandolph

Ryan Parsons

Sara Pifer

Kirstin Ream

Tayton Reichel

Emmett Roha

Cody Schwab

Sage Schweitzer

Sophia Shaw

Religion Smith

Hayden Smith

Neicha Suarez

Sierra Thomas

eleventh Grade

Austin Agnew

Jessie Aitken

Keeley Aitken

Dariyon Andrey

Elijah Andrey

Kayla Baker

Emily Barickman

Wyatt Bingham

Olivia Bizjak

Karly Boyda

Sydney Burchard

Dontae Burnett

Laci Carlson

Samiyah Chambers

Westin Chess

Jory Cook dinner

Joshua Costello

Carolee Cruz Parkhurst

Carl Dait

Mark Dait

Mackenzie Davis

Jackson Decker

Darius Dempsey

Celina Dennis

Connor Deuel

Matthew DeVore

Luca DiRienzo

Ruric Douglas

Samuel Engels

Ian Fife

Ian Foreman

Kennedy Gunn

Lai-la Guseman

Layla Horton

Raya Hunter

Alaric Jones

Trevor Kessler

Noah Knaus

Elizabeth Koffman

Ethen Konetsky

Morgan Litwiler

John Lynch

Arybella McCartney

Zara McClymonds

Ella Niedermeyer

Isabella Nobles

Ciara Parker

Tiffany Peterson

Marco Petrarca

Oliver Przepiora

Leilah Rash

Kelsey Rifenberrick

Alexandra Rogers

Anthony Santiago

Katie Say

Khalon Simmons

Katharine Singer

Isaac Slayton

Veronica Slider

Nicole Smith

Nicole Stadtmiller

Noah Stump

Sage Thomas

Shawn Varner

Brady Walker

Autumn Weed

Rhoan Woodrow

twelfth Grade

Joshua Beers

Madison Blood

Braden Bosco

Tucker Breckenridge

Luke Burgess

Brenden Carnahan

Gregory Conley

Brandon Corey

Brandon Cornell

Melanie Cosdon

Sofia DeJohn

Jonah Derlink

Gage DeVore

David Subject

Troy Flint

Matthaeus Foxall

Derek Geer

Anthony Gionti

Eric Graham

Andrew Granda

Christopher Inexperienced

Leyton Gregor

Anderson Hauser

Hunter Hojara

Isaak Hornstein

Alivia Hough

Lucas Johnston

Julian Jones

Landon Kafferlin

Nicholas Kaste

Olivia Kinder

Lela King

Mercedes Lauderman

Mark Lint

Kristyn Lengthy

Elena Lucas

Avery Lundin

Rileigh Luzier

Gregory Lynch

Michael Mahoney

Eric Mason

Merrick McEnroe

Carson McGowan

Mitch McKain

Fallon McKinney

Caden Mealy

Julia Mook

Emma Pennington

Avery Phillips

Ace Reese

Olivia Savage

Alan Schwab

Amberly Scott

Lauren Sklenar

Leann Squire

Joseph Starcher

Simon Templin

Adam Travis

Anthony Wagner

Paige Waring

Aaron Williams

Sydney Wilson

PENNCREST Cyber Academy

These college students have been named to the honour roll at PENNCREST Cyber Academy for the second grading interval.

HIGH HONORS

Seventh Grade

Trent Hosick

Eighth Grade

Megan Phelan

tenth Grade

Aubree Dann

eleventh Grade

Hannah Tomer

twelfth Grade

Logan Dodson

Lynsie Kimple

Zachary Simcheck

HONORS

Seventh Grade

Stephen Lavan

Eighth Grade

Morgan Dunton

Quinn Eaglen

Breeze Peterson

Ninth Grade

Luke Olenick

Azora Riggle

Gavin Seely

tenth Grade

Gabriel Clayton

Emma Hamilton

Patrick Kope

Violet Shetler

Lloyd Unusual

eleventh Grade

Alexis Bahle

Sydnee Bowersox

Garrick Jordan

Mason Tatters

twelfth Grade

Aunastasia Blakeslee

Blake Hamilton

Weis Heim

Makenzi Lewis

Montana Middleton

Jessi Motter

Allyson Phelan

Aryana Schaeffer

Maycy Troples

Tucker Urey

Saegertown Junior-Senior Excessive Faculty

These college students have been named to the honour roll at Saegertown Junior-Senior Excessive Faculty for the second grading interval.

HIGH HONORS

twelfth Grade

Barickman, Evin Michael

Fuller, Kamryn Grace

Kirdahy, Abigail Rose

Macadam, Emma Laurel

Miller, Bailey Marie

Nearhoof, Dustin Robert

Robison, Hunter Drake

Troples, Maycy Ann

White, Rachel Lynne

11Th Grade

Beck, Kylie Paige

Braymer, Maggie Ann

Greco, Brady Christopher

Jordan, Garrick Louis

Mcwright, Brennen Joseph

Shenk, Emma Jean

Sweeney, Luthea Irean

Thompson, Kylie Nicole

Trzeciak, Camryn Reese

Washburn, Kaitlynn Louise

Worley, Ella Marie

10Th Grade

Arblaster, Alyssa Marie

Boring, Kylie Marie

Mervine, Concord Ann

Obenrader, Mikaila Hope

Petrucelli, Joseph Scott

Polach, Sadie Alivia

Shaw, Connor James

Triola, Maggie Claire

Ninth Grade

Barickman, Claire Religion

Beck, Carter Lucas

Braymer, Rylie Pleasure

Deeter, Jordan John

Greco, Lindsey Marie

Leytrick, Alexis Lauren

Macadam, Cora Elisabeth

Zook, Mallory Lynne

Eighth Grade

Brauen, Xander Joseph

Dillaman, Helena Marie

Gardner, Everett Harrison

Hughes, Margaret Josephine

Value, Celina Renee

Williams, Brady Douglas

Younger, Luke David

Yurisic, Megan Elizabeth

Seventh Grade

Bidwell, Marley Victoria

Leslie, Blake Christopher

Leytrick, Vincent Maxim

Peters, Tessa Lynn

York, Isabella Might

Honors

12Th Grade

Balog, Zachary David

Braymer, Averie Rae

Caldwell, Landon James

Campbell, Lennon Solstice

Deeter, Josie Jane

Eback, Trinity Jean

Ferguson, Marlea Jean

Flinchbaugh, Dylan Jacob

Frazier, Hunter Blaine

Fuller, Paige Dannielle

Giles, Maxwell Grant

Man, Leah Grace

Hernandez, Anthony Mateo

Houck, Brittany Nicole

Mangold, Paisley Zofia-Calen

Prenatt, Elliot Chase

Rockwell, Andrew Russell

Schaaf, Keenen Charles

Shields, Abigail Anne

Simcheck, Zachary Paul

Snyder, Joshua Timothy

Spangler, Matthew Arthur-Edward

Stevens, Makayla Rae

Swanson, Joshua Michael

Walker, Madison Nicole

Wilkins, Jaden Tyler

Younger, Garrett Richard

11Th Grade

Bauer, Andrea Viviana

Bowser, Aleigh Mckenna

Craig, Hunter Lee

Grundy, Joseph Allen

Harakal, Carly Allison

Hetrick, Samuel Reid

Higgins, Gracie Lynne

Mckeown, Marie Elaine

Powell, Larry David

Scott, Theama Elana-Barbara

Smith, Jazlyn Renee

Smith, Marilyn Chris

Williams, Noel Rae

Wyant, Joshua Dwight

10Th Grade

Anthony, Grant William

Drakes, Layilah Jhavoyhn-Elsiem

Hershelman, Paige Marjean

Jones, Collin Matthew

King, Kaylee Elizabeth Ann

Mbuyi, Emerance

Mook, Kacie Christine

Paris, Rhiannon Larae

Parkhurst, Corinna Marie

Peters, Travis Kenji

Stafford, Kylie Elizabeth Jean

Tautin, Ella Nicole

Weaver, Lindsey Religion

Zook, Nola Mae

Ninth Grade

Bauer, Kaitlyn Elizabeth

Boleratz, Mason James

Burchill, Wyatt Bradley

Craig, Bailey Nicole

Crawford, Garrett Milan

Hughes, Nolan Ray

Laperriere, Mathew Dylan

Mcgowan, Valerie Anne

Mclaughlin, Brywn Elizabeth

Mcwright, Elliot Logan

Moody, Brianna Elizabeth

Nale, Alayna Marie

Smith, Frederick Linus

Thompson, Brandon Scott

Wilkinson, Reese Ryan

Eighth Grade

Allio, Mason Christopher

Bailey, Ryder Robert

Blum, Kaylyn Nicole

Colella, Joshua James

Digiacomo, Jace Christian

Harakal, Camryn Addison

Kennerknecht, Emma Kay

Mascitti, Donovan David

Newman, Brooke Makenzie

Repko, Lydia Berkeley

Rockwell, Abigail Casey

Shaffer, William Alan

Shoop, Noah Charlie

Spencer, Emma Mae

Steudler, Eric Casper

Tautin, Addison Cecelia

Weaver, Joshua James

Wright, Lauren Elizabeth

Seventh Grade

Adams, Talon James

Brauen, Mackenzie Lake

Burchill, Blake Edward

Ferry, Cora Lynn

Fox, Juliannah June

Gardner, Levi William

Mcgill, Leah Elizabeth

Orosz, Abigail Rose

Pangatungan, Zyrin Janeea Donggon

Peel, Adella Rose

Sabruno, Nico Robert

Scott, Cru Jacob

Staab, Allie Marie

Swanson, Chloe Faye

Tatters, Julie Daybreak

Tautin, Kenley Victoria

Zook, Winston Paul

Seton Catholic Faculty

These college students have been named to the honour roll at Seton Catholic Faculty for the second grading interval.

Sixth Grade

Excessive Honors

Stella Burkett

Chloe Fauble

Luke Lawrence

Ava Luteran

Jillian Mattocks

Emma Sutton

Scout Valencic

Sophie Walker

Honors

Jocelynn Crofoot

Grace Fisher

Lincoln Flowers

Geovanni Giles

Chiana Hayden

Lillyana Passilla

Seventh Grade

Excessive Honors

June Crofoot

Lydia Honard

Honors

Lucy Murphy

Paige Simmerman

Allie Worley

Eighth Grade

Excessive Honors

Amy Breckenridge

Natalia Coppolla

Max Harrison

Sonia Hayden

Rajveer Kaur

Julia Miale

Daven Weatherby

Jaden Wehrle

Sophie Wehrle

Anatalia Williamson

Honors

Danna Flor

Kayden Le

Colby Lester

Daniel Servey

Sydney Walker

Supply hyperlink



Supply Hyperlink Crawford County space honor rolls for second grading interval |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.